ГРАФИК ЗА ПРОВЕЖДАНЕ НА КОНСУЛТАЦИИ II СРОК

N

ИМЕ,ПРЕЗИМЕ,ФАМИЛИЯ

ДЕН

ЧАС

1.

Кети Вълева Павлова

понеделник

13:30 - 14:10

2.

Петя Иванова Георгиева

четвъртък

14:00 – 14:40

3.

Веселина Иванова Атанасова

понеделник

13:20 – 14:00

4.

Виолета Петкова Лозева-Телалева

петък

13:30 – 14:10

5.

Галина Йорданова Георгиева

петък

13:10 – 13:50

6.

Галина Танева Чудомирова

сряда

13:30 – 14:10

7.

Гани Неделчев Ганев

петък

12:30 – 13:10

8.

Генка Стоянова Георгиева

понеделник

12:20 – 13:00

9.

Георги Йорданов Димитров

четвъртък

13:20 – 14:00

10.

Гинка Радева Найденова

петък

12:30 – 13:10

11.

Даря Минчева Дончева-Сиракова

понеделник

14:00 – 14:40

12.

Димо Тодоров Димов

вторник

13:10 – 13:50

13.

Иван Йорданов Балтов

понеделник

13:20 – 14:00

14.

Иванка Тодорова Димитрова

вторник

14:00 – 14:40

15.

Йовка Иванова Петкова

вторник

12:40 – 13:20

16.

Камелия Илиева Николова

понеделник

14:00 – 14:40

17.

Красимир Добрев Стефанов

четвъртък

14:10 – 14:50

18.

Красимира Динкова Динева-Иванова

петък

13:10 – 13:50

19.

Кремена Димова Димитрова

сряда

13:10 – 13:50

20.

Людмила Стоянова Димитрова

четвъртък

13:10 – 13:50

21.

Маргарита Борисова Гиргинова

понеделник

13:00 – 13:40

22.

Мариета Деянова Стойчева

петък

13:10 – 13:50

23.

Мария Димитрова Иванова

понеделник

14:00 – 14:40

24.

Мария Илиева Вълкова

понеделник

13:10 – 13:50

25.

Мартин Златков Маринов

понеделник

14:00 – 14:40

26.

Мими Николова Николова

понеделник

13:20 – 14:00

27.

Надежда Петкова Георгиева

вторник

14:00 – 14:40

28.

Надя Стоянова Георгиева

понеделник

12:15 – 12:55

29.

Николина Петрова Иванова

понеделник

14:00 - 14:40

30.

Нина Драганова Лазарова

петък

12:40 – 13:20

31.

Олга Владимировна Шиварова

вторник

12:30 – 13:10

32.

Радостина Митева Атанасова

сряда

13:30 – 14:10

33.

Росица Петрова Димитрова

сряда

14:00 – 14:40

34.

Снежана Иванова Каранешева

петък

12:30 – 13:10

35.

Снежана Кръстева Томова-Иванова

вторник

14:00 – 14:40

36.

Стефка Ангелова Попова-Аджемова

четвъртък

13:10 – 13:50

37.

Стефка Живкова Тинева

понеделник

13:20 – 14:00

38.

Стефка Михайлова Троянова

вторник

12:30 – 13:10

39.

Таня Георгиева Богданова-Дичева

Вторник

13:10 – 13:50

40.

Теменужка Енчева Добрева

четвъртък

12:40 – 13:20

41.

Тинка Десова Христова

понеделник

12:15 – 12:55